Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Weidan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Power Cable, UK Power Cord, Power Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 13A Fuse, UK 3p to IEC C13 Power Lead Cord, Om4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om3 3m 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Power Cord 13A Fuse, UK 3p to IEC C13 Power Lead Cord

13A Fuse, UK 3p to IEC C13 Power Lead Cord

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.65 US $0.6
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1,000-9,999 US $0.65
10,000+ US $0.6
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500k PCS/Month
Transport Package: PE Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WD4-011
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE, RoHS, VDE, BS
  • Brand: Weidan Electronics
  • Fuse: 5A, 13A
  • Specification: RoHS Compliant
  • HS Code: 854442110
  • Application: Industrial, Power Station, Computer
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Model: H05VV-F
  • Length: 0.5-5.0meter
  • Trademark: Weidan Electronics
  • Origin: Ningbo
Product Description
UK POWER LEAD  3P TO IEC C13 Female.
BS & VDE Approval

2.5A 125V

H03VV-F 3*0.75MM2
H05VV-F 3X0.75-1.0-1.5MM2
H05RN-F 3X0.75-1.5MM2
13A Fuse, UK 3p to IEC C13 Power Lead Cord

13A Fuse, UK 3p to IEC C13 Power Lead Cord
13A Fuse, UK 3p to IEC C13 Power Lead Cord
ApprovalBS-ASTA, VDE
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kenny Ge
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kenny Ge
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category