Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Weidan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Toslink, Toslink Cable, Mini Toslink Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Premium Luxuary Toslink Cable with Nylon Sleeve Jacket, Om4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om3 3m 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Toslink Cable Premium Luxuary Toslink Cable with Nylon Sleeve Jacket

Premium Luxuary Toslink Cable with Nylon Sleeve Jacket

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
300 Pieces US $0.95/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300k PCS/Month
Transport Package: PP Bag or Blister Package or Gift Color Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WD17-010
  • Color: All Color Available Upon Request
  • Connector: Toslink Connector
  • Outer Diameter(W/O Sleeve): 2.2, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0mm
  • Plug Shell: Metal Shell or PVC Overmoulding(Optional)
  • Gender: Toslink Male-Toslink Male
  • Trademark: Weidan Electronics
  • Origin: Ningbo China
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, CD, D/a Converters, Minidisk Player
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Connector Color: Gold
  • Outer Jacket Sleeve: Nylon, Triple
  • Length: 1.0m-15.0m
  • Specification: RoHs Compliant
  • HS Code: 8544421100
Product Description
Premium Golden Audio Digital Toslink Cable with Heavy duty plug, for CD, D/A Converters, Dolby Digital DTS Surround sound receivers, DVD, Mini Disk Players and Recorders, PRO Audio Cards etc,

1. Connectors type; Toslink to Toslink
2. Without RFI, EMI or ground Loop interference.
3. Precision Polished Fiber Tip for Maximum signal Transfer,
4. Wareproof Flexible PVC outer jacket,

http://www.weidanelectronics.com/products/?sort=3&id=19

Premium Luxuary Toslink Cable with Nylon Sleeve Jacket


Certificate RoHS, CE
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kenny Ge
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kenny Ge
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now