Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Weidan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Network Cable, Power Cord, Network Accessories manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Om4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om3 3m 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc-Sc Multimode mm Duplex Dx Om3 50/125u 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product RF Cable & Connectors (Total 4 Products )

Below is a group product of RF Cable & Connectors

.
View:
Show:

H. Q. RF Jumper Cable 50 Ohm for Satelliate Use

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Application : Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
Conductor Material : Copper
Cover Material : PVC

Professional Made RF Jumper Coaixal Cable for Satellite Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Application : Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
Conductor Material : Copper
Cover Material : PVC

High Quality RF Cable and Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Application : Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
Conductor Material : Copper
Cover Material : PVC

CDMA/GSM 910 MHz Cell Phone Signal Repeater Amplifier

FOB Price: US $30 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Type : Signal Repeater
Transmission Medium : Cable
Standard : Standard