Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Ningbo Weidan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Network Cable, Power Cord, Network Accessories manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Om4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om3 3m 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc-Sc Multimode mm Duplex Dx Om3 50/125u 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Factory Address: NO.382 Maoxin Village, Gulin Town, Ningbo City, China
R&D Capacity: OEM, ODM, Own Brand(Weidan Electronics)
No. of R&D Staff: 5-10 People
No. of Production Lines: Above 10

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kenny Ge
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now