Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Ningbo Weidan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Network Cable, Power Cord, Network Accessories manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Om4 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-LC Multimode Duplex Om3 3m 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc-Sc Multimode mm Duplex Dx Om3 50/125u 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates FCC Certificate

Certificates

FCC Certificate [Aug 23,2013]
FCC Certificate

FCC Certificate for HDMI Cable